KVcollecties
  1. Home
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

204 items in auction / 33289 sold items

Buy Eric Toebosch - Zeefdruk, Angeli? Bid from 35!
Eric Toebosch (1949) Dutch Screen print, Angeli
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56.5 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Gineke Zikken - Zeefdruk, Bollenschuren - Ingelijst? Bid from 20!
Gineke Zikken (1959) Dutch Screen print, Bulb sheds - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 93 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Vladimir Makuc - Kleurenets, Velika ptica - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Vladimir Makuc (1925-2016) Slovenian Color etching, Velika ptica - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 50 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Giclée, De brug - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Giclée, The bridge - Framed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 53 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Saskia Bremer - Zeefdruk, Mais Flores - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Saskia Bremer (1964) Dutch Silkscreen, Corn Flores - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Salentijn - Ets, Zonder titel B - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Kees Salentijn (1947) Dutch Etching, Untitled B - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 93 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 17 x 21.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Dream - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Mixed media, Untitled
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 45 x 45 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Saskia Bremer - Zeefdruk, Saudé - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Saskia Bremer (1964) Dutch Silkscreen, Saudé - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 53 x 133 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Saskia Bremer - Zeefdruk, Jeruzalem Castle - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Saskia Bremer (1964) Dutch Silkscreen, Jerusalem Castle - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Salentijn - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel I - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Kees Salentijn (1947) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled I - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 63 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Wilfred Voet - Krijt op papier, Abstract landschap - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Wilfred Voet (1935) Dutch Chalk on paper, Abstract landscape - Framed
Technique Pastel/Crayon
Dimensions 90 x 99.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Zeefdruk, Afscheid - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 60!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Screenprint, Farewell - Framed (Large)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 105 x 103 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Huib van Hove - Aquarel op papier, Zittende vrouw - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Huib van Hove (1814-1864) Dutch Watercolor on paper, Seated woman - Framed
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 32 x 28.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Aat Verhoog - Ets, Ruiter te paard - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Aat Verhoog (1933) Dutch Etching, Rider on horseback - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 65.5 x 80.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Jochum Bakker - Leder op dibond, Wild Bunny 1 (Zeer groot)? Bid from 200!
Jochum Bakker (1948) Dutch Leather on dibond, Wild Bunny 1 (Very large)
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 100 x 120 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Gemengde techniek, 25C Nederland - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Mixed technique, 25C Netherlands
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 80.5 x 77.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Textile
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Guillaume Le Roy - Ets, Abstracte compositie met halve cirkels - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Guillaume Le Roy (1938-2008) Dutch Etching, Abstract composition with semicircles - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 76 x 85 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel? Bid from 50!
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 50 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Kelderman - Olieverf op doek, Zomer avond - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Jan Kelderman (1914-1990) Dutch Oil on canvas, Summer evening - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 61 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Versteeg - Foto, 5 KAAS - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Paul Versteeg (1942) Dutch Photo, 5 CHEESE - Framed
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 78.5 x 78.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Fotografie, Blad: positief/negatief - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photography, Sheet: positive/negative - Framed
Technique C-Print
Dimensions 76 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Kreel Daamen - Ets, In den regenboog - Ingelijst? Bid from 25!
Kreel Daamen (1916-1993) Dutch Etching, In the rainbow - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 37.5 x 46.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van der Pol - Potlood op papier, 1.9.1998 - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Jan van der Pol (1949) Dutch Pencil on paper, 1.9.1998 - Framed
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 94 x 74 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Erich Felger - Krijt op papier, Glatten - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Paul Erich Felger (1910-1979) German Chalk on paper, Glatten - Framed
Technique Pastel/Crayon
Dimensions 55.5 x 71 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Bodifee - Gemengde techniek, Straatje - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Paul Bodifee (1866-1938) Dutch Mixed media, Street - Framed
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 39.5 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Klijn - Gouache, Lot van twee werken - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Albert Klijn (1895-1980) Dutch Gouache, Lot of two works - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 87 x 68.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Allan Skuldbøl - Olieverf op doek, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Allan Skuldbøl (1947) Danish Oil on canvas, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 62 x 44 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Klijn - Gemengde techniek, Lot van drie werken - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Albert Klijn (1895-1980) Dutch Mixed media, Lot of three works - Framed
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 53 x 51 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Frans Slager - Potlood en krijt op papier, Gezicht op de Sint-Pieterskerk - Ingelijst? Bid from 250!
Frans Slager (1876-1953) Dutch Pencil and chalk on paper, View of St. Peter's Church - Framed
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 69.5 x 84 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Dies de Jonge - Ets, Unster - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Dies de Jonge (1948) Dutch Etching, Unster - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 66 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Carina Maesser - Olieverf op doek, Drie stillevens? Bid from 10!
Carina Maesser (1920-2010) Dutch Oil on canvas, Three still lifes
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 60 x 50 cm (h x w)
Support Canvas
Current bid
€10
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Clemens Briels - Handbewerkte zeefdruk, Imagenes (...) nuestres mentes - Ingelijst (Zeer groot)? Bid from 150!
Clemens Briels (1946) Dutch Hand-crafted screen print, Imagenes (...) nuestres mentes - Framed (Very large)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 116.5 x 129.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Saskia Bremer - Zeefdruk, Saudé - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Bruno Bruni - Offset lithografie, Come la Primavera - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Bruno Bruni (1935) Italian Offset lithography, Come la Primavera - Framed
Dimensions 96 x 72 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Naftali Rakuzin - Naftali Rakuzin, Ets, Boekenplank - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Naftali Rakuzin Israeli Russian Naftali Rakuzin, Etching, Bookshelf - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 76 x 57 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid